Halloween in Panties! Part-7

I’ve been getting a lot of feedback from people who are just too scared to do this. Most are worried about what other people might think or say, and that’s understandable.

I want you to picture yourself in your golden years. You’re sitting on a park bench with your only friend, Ben.

An hour goes by and you both stare into space, occasionally making strange sounds. Finally Ben speaks.

Ben: “You know, if there’s one thing I regret in life its being too scared to go over 150 mph on my BMW 1000 RR. I’d get close but I always chickened out at the last second. I guess I’m a coward. What about you?”

You: “Well, I always wanted to dress up as a girl on Halloween and go to the mall.”

Ben: “Oh. I was afraid of death and disfigurement I guess, what were you afraid of?”

You: ” I was worried about what people might think.”

Ben: “Yep.”

You: “Yep.”

Do you see my point? Lets take a look at what people might think.

Oh My God! Its Jamie! I always wondered about him.

Now that I think about it, he used to be in my closet every time I came home from school.

I guess he’s a cross dresser!

I think that’s actually my dress he’s wearing!

He does look pretty cute though.

He has better legs than I do, Dammit!

I’m so jealous.

************************
I did his makeup! Isn’t he adorable?

I had so much fun I didn’t even charge him!

At one point I thought he was going to cry.

You should have seen his eyes light up when I took out the lipstick!

I think if this makes you happy then go for it.

He wouldn’t let me wax his eyebrows, that would have been fun.

I hope he tells his friends that I do cross dressers!

I can really use the extra money for a BMW 1000 RR.

************************
That is so damn sexy!

I think boys that can express their feminine side are hot!

I wonder if he’s single?

He looks to be just about my size.

I’ll bet my clothes would fit him.

Oh God this could be fun!

I’m gonna give him my phone number.

I’ve always wanted a girlfriend to play with.

************************

Why do I seem to get all the odd ones?

I think half my staff is either stoned or looking at porn all day.

Sometimes I hate being the boss.

He does look good though.

Maybe he can fill the secretary position, he can’t be any worse than the other girls.

I’ll bet he’d love that!

I probably wouldn’t even have to pay him.

Oh wait, those damn laws again.

************************

Yeah baby, strut that stuff for me.

I’ll bet you’d like to meet my friends wouldn’t you?

That’s right honey, shake that pretty ass.

I can just picture you tied to my bed.

I have a website that you’d be perfect for!

You wanna see my strap-on?

I just wanna rip his panties off right now!

I’m gonna give him my phone number.

************************

OMG-This is just wrong!

Doesn’t he know that this is not the Lords way?

I’m going to call my father the minister.

We will pray for you Jamie.

God can save you.

I hate to admit it but he is fucking cute!

I’m sorry God. I’m sorry Mom. I need a drink or two.



LIFE IS SHORT-WEAR HEELS!

LIFE IS SHORT-WEAR HEELS!

LIFE IS SHORT-WEAR HEELS!

Leave a Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s